Buses schedule departure from Ho Chi Minh city

Buses schedule departure from Ho Chi Minh city

Company: The Sinh Tourist.
Address: 246-248 De Tham, D.1, HCMC/ 24-26 Pho Duc Chinh, D.1
Email: info@thesinhtourist.vn
Website: thesinhtourist.vn
Phone: +84 28 3838 9593/ +84 28 3822 2892/ +84 28 3821 7421

To:
HCM >> Mui Ne
Price: 139,000 VND - 219,000 VND; (5 hours)
- From 07:15 AM to 12:15 AM
- From 01:45 PM to 07:00 PM
- From 08:00 PM to 01:00 AM

HCM >> Nha Trang
Price: 189,000 VND - 219,000 VND; (10 hours)
- From 07:15 AM to 05:15 PM
- From 08:00 PM to 06:00 AM

HCM >> Da Lat
Price: 159,000 VND; (8 hours)
- From 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

HCM >> Nha Trang >> Hoi An
Price: 588,000 VND (12 hours)
- From 07:00 PM to 07:00 AM

HCM >> Nha Trang >> Hoi An >> Da Nang
Price: 766,000 VND; (10 hours)
Hoi An - Da Nang:
- From 01:30 PM to 02:30 PM

HCM >> Nha Trang >> Hoi An >> Hue
Price: 687,000 VND (14 hours)
Hoi An - Hue (4 hours)
- From 07:45 to 11:45 AM
- From 13:30 to 05:30 PM

HCM >> Nha Trang >> Hoi An >> Hue >> Ha Noi
Price: 1,056,000 VND (15,5 hours)
Hue - Hanoi (15,5 hours)
- From 05:15 PM to 08:45 AM

Phnom Penh
Price: 199,000 VND (6 hours)
- From 06:30 AM to 12:30 PM
 
HCM >> Phnom Penh >> Siem Reap
Price: 285,000 VND
Phnom Penh - Siem Reap (7 hours)
- From 01:45 PM to 08:30 PM

Address: 272 De Tham, D1/ 292 Dinh Bo Linh, Binh Thanh District/ 395 Kinh Duong Vuong, Binh Tan District/ 328 A Le Hong Phong, D.10
Email: lienhe@futa.vn
Website: futabuslines.com.vn
Phone: +84 28 3830 9309

To:
Mui Ne
Price: 135,000 VND (5 hours)
- From 07:00 AM to 12:00 PM
- From 08:00 AM to 01:00 PM
- From 09:00 AM to 02:00 PM
- From 07:00 PM to 12:00 AM
- From 09:00 PM to 02:00 AM

Nha Trang
Price: 220,000 VND (10 hours)
- 1 bus every an hour, starts from 07:00 am - 11:00 am
- 1 bus every 30 minutes, starts from 07:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Dalat
Price: 220,000 VND (8 hours)
- 1 bus every an hour, starts from 05:00 am - 05:00 pm
- 1 bus every an hour, starts from 07:00 pm - 01:00 am

Da Nang
Price: 385,000 VND (22 hours)
- 1 bus every 1.5 hours, starts from 10:30 am - 06:30 pm

Can Tho
Price: 120,000 VND (3.5 hours)
- 24/24, 1 bus every 15 minutes

Chau Doc
Price: 130,000 VND (5,5 - 6 hours)
- From 07:00 AM to 01:00 PM
- From 10:00 AM to 04:00 PM
- From 02:00 PM to 08:00 PM
- From 12:00 AM to 06:00 AM
- From 12:30 AM to 06:30 AM

Vung Tau
Price: 110,000 VND (3 - 3.5 hours)
- 1 bus every an hour, starts from 06:00 am - 07:00 pm


Address: 292 Dinh Bo Linh, Binh Thanh District/ 239 Pham Ngu Lao, D.1
Website: kumhosamco.com.vn/
Phone: +84 28 3511 2112/ +84 28 6291 5389

Phan Thiet
Price: 135,000 VND (5 hours)
- From 07:00 AM to 12:00 PM
- From 08:30 AM to 01:30 PM
- From 10:00 AM to 03:00 PM
- From 12:30 PM to 05:30 PM
- From 02:00 PM to 07:00 PM
- From 04:00 PM to 09:00 PM
- From 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Phnom Penh
- From 07:00 AM to 01:00 PM
- From 08:00 AM to 02:00 PM
- From 09:30 AM to 03:30 PM
- From 11:00 AM to 05:00 PM
- From 01:00 PM to 07:00 PM
- From 03:00 PM to 09:00 PM

Website: mailinhexpress.vn Address: 292 Dinh Bo Linh, Binh Thanh District
Phone: +84 28 3929 2929

Vung Tau
Price: 85,000 VND (3 - 3.5 hours)
- 1 bus every an hour, starts from 5 am - 5:30 pm

Nha Trang
Price: 220,000 VND (9 hours)
- From 08:00 PM to 05:00 AM
- From 10:00 PM to 07:00 PM

Quy Nhon
Price: 295,000 VND (14 hours)
- From 10:00 AM to 12:00 AM
- From 02:30 PM to 04:30 AM
- From 03:00 PM to 05:00 AM
- From 05:00 PM to 07:00 AM
- From 07:00 PM to 09:00 AM

Quang Ngai
Price: 350,000 VND (18 hours)
- From 10:00 AM to 04:00 AM
- From 02:30 PM to 08:30 AM
- From 03:00 PM to 09:00 AM
- From 05:00 PM to 11:00 AM
- From 07:00 PM to 01:00 PM

Da Nang
Price: 410,000 VND (21 hours)
- From 10:00 AM to 07:00 AM
- From 05:00 PM to 02:00 PM

Ha Noi
Price: 950,000 VND (40 hours)
- From 3:00 PM
- From 7:00 PM

Address: 325 Pham Ngu Lao, D.1/ 592 Cong Hoa, Tan Binh District
Website: sapacotourist.vn
Phone: +84 28 3920 3623

Phnom Penh
Price: 230,000 VND (6 hours)
- 1 bus every an hour from 6:00 am - 10:00 am
- From 11:30 AM to 05:30 PM
- From 12:30 PM to 06:30 PM
- From 02:00 PM to 08:00 PM
- From 03:00 PM to 09:00 PM

HCM >> Phnom Penh >> Siem Reap
Price: 430,000 VND (12 hours)
- From 06:00 AM to 07:00 PM

What's Nearby